<< An anterior An curent: 2019-2020 Anul următor
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

D.G.N.

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Legal Council Representative

 
member Name Info ImgRadu-Daniel Popescu
member photo
District Legal Council Representative
 
 
 

District Sergeant at Arms

 
member Name Info ImgOana Bungau
member photo
District Sergeant at Arms
 
 
 

District Trainer

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Membership Development Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRadu-Daniel Popescu
member photo
District Membership Development Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Extension Committee Chair

 
 

District Awards and Recognition Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDumitru-Dorin PRUNARIU
member photo
District Awards and Recognition Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation Coordination Committee

 
member Name Info ImgDaniel CONDURACHE
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Coordination Committee
 
 
 

Rotary Foundation major Donors & Endowment Found

 
member Name Info ImgVioleta OLTEAN
member photo
Rotary Foundation major Donors & Endowment Found
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMarian MOCAN
member photo
District Governor Nominee Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Public Image Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgIrina Mudura
member photo
District Public Image Committee Chair
 
 
 

District PR Committee Newsletter & Rotary Magazine

 
member Name Info ImgLia Lucia EPURE
member photo
District PR Committee Newsletter & Rotary Magazine
 
 
 

District PR - Social Responsability Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDumitru-Dorin PRUNARIU
member photo
District PR - Social Responsability Chair
 
 
 

District Administrative Office Coordinator

 
 

District Rotaract Committee Chair

 
 

District Interact Committee Chair

 
 

District Rotakids Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAdrian STAN
member photo
District Rotakids Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Youth Exchange Program Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCristina VOINA
member photo
District Youth Exchange Program Chair
 
 
 

Distict YEP Trainer

 
 

District International Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgOvidiu Valeriu COS
member photo
District International Service Chair
 
 
 

Rotary International Convention Promotion Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSTELA SASARAN
member photo
Rotary International Convention Promotion Chair
 
 
 

District Rotary Friendship Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAlexandru-Constantin IOTE
member photo
District Rotary Friendship Exchange Chair
 
 
 

District Vocational Service Chair

 
 

District Art Chair

 
 

District Coordinator Basic Education and Literacy

 
member Name Info ImgOlivia Nitescu
member photo
District Coordinator Basic Education and Literacy
 
 
 

District Data Base Directory & Website Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgCodrin RAITA
member photo
District Data Base Directory & Website Coordinator
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Craiova / Craiova Probitas / Drobeta

 
member Name Info ImgMarian Cătălin ADAM
member photo
Craiova / Craiova Probitas / Drobeta
 
 
 

Lugoj / Abrud / Brad

 
member Name Info ImgMariana AGACHE
member photo
Lugoj / Abrud / Brad
 
 
 

Baia Mare / Baia Mare 2005 / Satu Mare

 
member Name Info ImgTiberiu BORZ
member photo
Baia Mare / Baia Mare 2005 / Satu Mare
 
 
 

Oradea / Oradea 1113 / Oradea Art Nouveau

 
member Name Info ImgAdrian Mihai BULC
member photo
Oradea / Oradea 1113 / Oradea Art Nouveau
 
 
 

Timisoara/TM Cetate/TM Rispensis/TM Opera/TM Cosm

 
member Name Info ImgOvidiu Bunget
member photo
Timisoara/TM Cetate/TM Rispensis/TM Opera/TM Cosm
 
 
 

Chisinau / Chisinau Centru / Chisinau Cosmopolitan

 
member Name Info ImgAlexandru ROBU
member photo
Chisinau / Chisinau Centru / Chisinau Cosmopolitan
 
 
 

Piatra Neamt 2005 / Piatra Neamt Camena / Roman

 
member Name Info ImgDumitru Sever CIUBUCĂ
member photo
Piatra Neamt 2005 / Piatra Neamt Camena / Roman
 
 
 

Gherla / Dej / Nasaud

 
 

Suceava Bucovina/Botosani/Vatra Dornei/Campulung M

 
member Name Info ImgIoan Dan CUŞNIR
member photo
Suceava Bucovina/Botosani/Vatra Dornei/Campulung M
 
 
 

Cluj / Cetatuie / Parc / Transilvania

 
 

Resita / Hateg / Buzias

 
 

Focsani / Barlad / Onesti

 
 

Constanta Cetatea Tomis / Constanta / Mangalia

 
member Name Info ImgCoca DUMITRU
member photo
Constanta Cetatea Tomis / Constanta / Mangalia
 
 
 

Alexandria / Giurgiu / Caracal

 
 

Turda / Campia Turzii / Aiud

 
member Name Info ImgVasile GAVRILĂ
member photo
Turda / Campia Turzii / Aiud
 
 
 

Baile Felix/Oradea Insignis/ Beius/ Alesd/ Salonta

 
member Name Info ImgGheorghe HANGA-FARCAS
member photo
Baile Felix/Oradea Insignis/ Beius/ Alesd/ Salonta
 
 
 

Arad / Arad Cetate / Jimbolia

 
member Name Info ImgZeno HEDESAN
member photo
Arad / Arad Cetate / Jimbolia
 
 
 

Zalau / Huedin / Marghita

 
member Name Info ImgAugustin IELCIU
member photo
Zalau / Huedin / Marghita
 
 
 

Caransebes / Deva / Drobeta Tr. Severin

 
member Name Info ImgArin ISPAS
member photo
Caransebes / Deva / Drobeta Tr. Severin
 
 
 

Sighetul M./Sighet Voievodal/Vişeul de Sus/Borșa

 
member Name Info ImgDănuţ IURCA
member photo
Sighetul M./Sighet Voievodal/Vişeul de Sus/Borșa
 
 
 

Sf. Ghe./Tg. Secuiesc/Odorheiul S./Miercurea Ciuc

 
member Name Info ImgJanos KAJAN
member photo
Sf. Ghe./Tg. Secuiesc/Odorheiul S./Miercurea Ciuc
 
 
 

Alba Iulia/Alba Iulia Civitas/Sebes/Deva Castrum

 
member Name Info ImgDaniel Florin MARGINEAN
member photo
Alba Iulia/Alba Iulia Civitas/Sebes/Deva Castrum
 
 
 

Iasi/ IS 2000/IS Copou/IS C. Domneasca/ IS Junimea

 
member Name Info ImgMarian MIHORDEA
member photo
Iasi/ IS 2000/IS Copou/IS C. Domneasca/ IS Junimea
 
 
 

Reghin / Sovata / Bistrita / Bistrita Nosa

 
member Name Info ImgMircea-Eugen OLTEAN
member photo
Reghin / Sovata / Bistrita / Bistrita Nosa
 
 
 

Tg Mures/Tg M Maris/Tg M Renasterea/Tg M Teka

 
member Name Info ImgVioleta OLTEAN
member photo
Tg Mures/Tg M Maris/Tg M Renasterea/Tg M Teka
 
 
 

Rm Valcea/Rm Valcea Cozia/Slatina/Pitesti/Ramnic

 
 

Ploiesti / Ploiesti 2000 / Targoviste

 
member Name Info ImgDRAGOS PETRESCU
member photo
Ploiesti / Ploiesti 2000 / Targoviste
 
 
 

Brasov /Brasov Kronstadt /Brasov Burg Transilvania

 
member Name Info ImgMaria-Luminița POPA
member photo
Brasov /Brasov Kronstadt /Brasov Burg Transilvania
 
 
 

Vaslui / Husi / Bacau

 
member Name Info ImgVasile POPA
member photo
Vaslui / Husi / Bacau
 
 
 

B Atheneum/B Ambasador/B Excelsior/ B Nord/Pipera

 
member Name Info ImgDan POPESCU
member photo
B Atheneum/B Ambasador/B Excelsior/ B Nord/Pipera
 
 
 

Opera / Cluj Napoca SAMVS / Visio / Hoia

 
member Name Info ImgSilviu Dan Rosu
member photo
Opera / Cluj Napoca SAMVS / Visio / Hoia
 
 
 

Galati Dunarea de Jos/GL Donaris/GL Vigoris/Tulcea

 
member Name Info ImgEugen STAMATE
member photo
Galati Dunarea de Jos/GL Donaris/GL Vigoris/Tulcea
 
 
 

CT Pontus Euxinus/CT Yachting/Calarasi/Cernavoda

 
member Name Info ImgCostel STANCA
member photo
CT Pontus Euxinus/CT Yachting/Calarasi/Cernavoda
 
 
 

Sibiu / Sibiu Cibinium / Sighisoara / Blaj

 
member Name Info ImgIoan STOICOVICI
member photo
Sibiu / Sibiu Cibinium / Sighisoara / Blaj
 
 
 

Bucuresti / Bucuresti Triumph / Cismigiu

 
member Name Info ImgRuxandra TOMA
member photo
Bucuresti / Bucuresti Triumph / Cismigiu
 
 
 

Targu Jiu / Hunedoara / Petrosani

 
member Name Info ImgVictor TROACĂ
member photo
Targu Jiu / Hunedoara / Petrosani
 
 
 

Buzau / Slobozia / Braila

 
member Name Info ImgOana TOMOIAGA
member photo
Buzau / Slobozia / Braila
 
 
 

B Levant/B Continental/B Octo/B Curtea Veche

 
member Name Info ImgMarian ISAC
member photo
B Levant/B Continental/B Octo/B Curtea Veche
 
 
 

Cahul/ Soroca/ Gagauzia

 
member Name Info ImgLiviu GRIB
member photo

Liviu GRIB

Cahul/ Soroca/ Gagauzia