<< An anterior An curent: 2018-2019 Anul următor >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 

Comisii

 
Comisii
 
 
 
District Executives
 

Vice-Guvernor

 
 
 

District Secretary

 
 
 

District Administrative Office Coordinator

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Sergeant at Arms

 
 

District Vocational Service Chai

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Awards and Recognition Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDumitru-Dorin PRUNARIU
member photo
Awards and Recognition Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Community Service Chair

 
 

District Rotary Foundation Coordination Committee

 
member Name Info ImgDaniel CONDURACHE
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Coordination Committee
 
 
 

District Extension Committee Chair

 
 

District Governor Nominee Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMarian MOCAN
member photo
District Governor Nominee Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Strategic Planning Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCorneliu DINCĂ
member photo
District Strategic Planning Chair
 
 
 

District Interact Committee Chair

 
 

District Rotaract Committee Chair

 
 

District Public Relations Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgŞtefan CIOCHINARU
member photo
District Public Relations Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Programs Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBucur Milancovici
member photo
District Programs Chair
 
 
 

District Membership Development Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMarian Petre NEAGOE
member photo
District Membership Development Committee Chair
 
 
 

District International Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgOvidiu Valeriu COS
member photo
District International Service Chair
 
 
 

District New Generation Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGabriela PUȘKAȘ
member photo

Gabriela PUȘKAȘ

District New Generation Committee Chair
 
 
 

District New Generation Committee Co Chair

 
member Name Info ImgTudorel POPESCU
member photo
District New Generation Committee Co Chair
 
 
 

District Rotakid Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAdrian STAN
member photo
District Rotakid Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Rotakid Extension Chair

 
 

District Rotary Friendship Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAlexandru-Constantin IOTE
member photo
District Rotary Friendship Exchange Chair
 
 
 

District Youth Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCristina VOINA
member photo
District Youth Exchange Chair
 
 
 

District Rotary Identity NewsLetter Committee

 
member Name Info ImgLia Lucia EPURE
member photo
District Rotary Identity NewsLetter Committee
 
 
 

District Representative of the RI Legislative Comm

 
member Name Info ImgDaniel-Radu POPESCU
member photo
District Representative of the RI Legislative Comm
 
 
 

District Coordinator Basic Education and Literacy

 
member Name Info ImgOlivia Nitescu
member photo
District Coordinator Basic Education and Literacy
 
 
 

District Resource Group Basic Edu and Literacy

 
member Name Info ImgInga ALBU
member photo
District Resource Group Basic Edu and Literacy
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Arad,Arad Cetate,Jimbolia,Buzias,Lugoj

 
member Name Info ImgCornel JURCA
member photo
Arad,Arad Cetate,Jimbolia,Buzias,Lugoj
 
 
 

Oradea,Oradea 1113,Baile Felix

 
member Name Info ImgMarius IONAŞCU
member photo
Oradea,Oradea 1113,Baile Felix
 
 
 

Baia Mare,Baia Mare 2005,Satu Mare

 
member Name Info ImgCornel CUŞNER
member photo
Baia Mare,Baia Mare 2005,Satu Mare
 
 
 

Iasi,Iasi 2000,Iasi Curtea Domneasca,Iasi Copou

 
member Name Info ImgAdrian Constantin SACHELARIE
member photo
Iasi,Iasi 2000,Iasi Curtea Domneasca,Iasi Copou
 
 
 

Zalau,Huedin,Marghita

 
 

Vaslui,Husi,Barlad

 
member Name Info ImgVasile POPA
member photo
Vaslui,Husi,Barlad
 
 
 

Alexandria,Giurgiu,Calarasi

 
member Name Info ImgSorin SFERLE
member photo
Alexandria,Giurgiu,Calarasi
 
 
 

Timisoara,Cetate,Opera,Cosmopolitan,Ripensis

 
member Name Info ImgHorea VIŞOIU
member photo
Timisoara,Cetate,Opera,Cosmopolitan,Ripensis
 
 
 

Cluj,SAMVS,Cetatuie,Visio,Parc,Transilvania

 
 

Turda,C Turzii,Aiud,Teius,Abrud

 
member Name Info ImgGavrilă VASILE
member photo
Turda,C Turzii,Aiud,Teius,Abrud
 
 
 

Alba Iulia,Civitas,Sebes,Deva Castru,Brad,Deva

 
member Name Info ImgDanut IVINIS
member photo
Alba Iulia,Civitas,Sebes,Deva Castru,Brad,Deva
 
 
 

Ploiesti,P2000,Targoviste,Slobozia,Buzau

 
member Name Info ImgDRAGOS PETRESCU
member photo
Ploiesti,P2000,Targoviste,Slobozia,Buzau
 
 
 

Tg.Jiu,Petrosani,Dr.Tr.Severin,Hunedoara

 
member Name Info ImgDumitru Margeloiu
member photo
Tg.Jiu,Petrosani,Dr.Tr.Severin,Hunedoara
 
 
 

Onesti,Bacau,Focsani

 
 

Chisinau,Centru,Cosmopolitan,Cahul

 
 

Roman,P Neamt 2005,PN Camina

 
 

Mangalia,Constanta,Cet Tomis,Pontus Eux,Yachting

 
member Name Info ImgLuiza Cala CALAIDJOGLU
member photo
Mangalia,Constanta,Cet Tomis,Pontus Eux,Yachting
 
 
 

Resita,Caransebes,Hateg

 
 

TgMures,Maris,Renasterea,TEKA,Reghin

 
 

Sibiu,Cibinum,Blaj,Sighisoara

 
 

Sighet,Borsa,Viseu,B Mare,B Mare,S Voievodal

 
 

Suceava,Botosani,CL Moldovenesc,Vatra Dornei

 
member Name Info ImgIoan Dan CUŞNIR
member photo
Suceava,Botosani,CL Moldovenesc,Vatra Dornei
 
 
 

Sf.Gheorghe,Sovata,Tg.Secuiesc,Odorhei Sec,Sovata

 
member Name Info ImgZ. Attila JESZENSZKY
member photo
Sf.Gheorghe,Sovata,Tg.Secuiesc,Odorhei Sec,Sovata
 
 
 

Brasov,Kronstadt,Burg,Sinaia

 
member Name Info ImgMaria-Luminita POPA
member photo
Brasov,Kronstadt,Burg,Sinaia
 
 
 

Rm.Valcea,Cozia,Slatina,Pitesti,Craiova

 
 

Bucuresti - toate Cluburile

 
 

Gherla,Nasaud,Bistrita,Nosa,Dej

 
member Name Info ImgMircea CORĂBEAN
member photo
Gherla,Nasaud,Bistrita,Nosa,Dej
 
 
 

Galati,Dunareade Jos,Vigoris,Donaris,Braila,Tulcea

 
member Name Info ImgEugen STAMATE
member photo
Galati,Dunareade Jos,Vigoris,Donaris,Braila,Tulcea