Membrii comisiei
Nume
Club
Funcţia
member Name Info ImgMariana AGACHE
member photo
District Rotary Alumni Chair
 
 
District Rotary Alumni Chair
member Name Info ImgInga ALBU
member photo
District Legal Advisor
 
 
District Legal Advisor
member Name Info ImgDiana Maria ANDONE
member photo
District Public Relations Social Networks-Instagram
 
 
District Public Relations Social Networks-Instagram
member Name Info ImgGheorghe ANGELESCU
member photo
Protocol and Hospitality Committee
 
 
Protocol and Hospitality Committee
member Name Info ImgBogdan AUNGURENCE
member photo
District Event & Logistic Adviser
 
 
District Event & Logistic Adviser
member Name Info ImgAdrian BĂDESCU
member photo
District Public Relations- Social Responsibility Chair
 
 
District Public Relations- Social Responsibility Chair
member Name Info ImgMarius BÎRLAN
member photo
District Conference Committee
 
 
District Conference Committee
member Name Info ImgSimona BLENDEA
member photo
District Membership Development Committee CoChair
 
 
District Membership Development Committee CoChair
member Name Info ImgEric Ivan BLOCH
member photo
District Rotary Leadership Institute
 
 
District Rotary Leadership Institute
member Name Info ImgIuliana Manuela BORHAN
member photo
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
 
 
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
member Name Info ImgTiberiu BORZ
member photo
Disease Prevention and Treatment Committee
 
 
Disease Prevention and Treatment Committee
member Name Info ImgViorel BRAD
member photo
Short Term Inbound/Outbound Youth Exchange Coordin
 
 
Short Term Inbound/Outbound Youth Exchange Coordin
member Name Info ImgOana Bulai
member photo

Oana Bulai

District Public Image Committee
 
 
District Public Image Committee
member Name Info ImgViorel BUNEA
member photo
District Extension Committee Chair
 
 
District Extension Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgElvira CEMORTAN-VOLOSIN
member photo
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
 
 
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
member Name Info ImgRares CHIOREAN
member photo
District Football Subcommittee Chair
 
 
District Football Subcommittee Chair
member Name Info ImgŞtefan CIOCHINARU
member photo
District Public Relations Committee Chair
 
 
District Public Relations Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgViorica CIRA
member photo
Paul Harris Society Chair
 
 
Paul Harris Society Chair
 
Rotary Fellowships Co Chair
member Name Info ImgRuxandra Coc
member photo
District Proiects Committee
 
 
District Proiects Committee
member Name Info ImgDacian Gabriel COITA
member photo
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee
 
 
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee
member Name Info ImgSimona Maria COJOCĂRESCU
member photo
Rotary Foundation Fundraising Committee
 
 
Rotary Foundation Fundraising Committee
member Name Info ImgDaniel CONDURACHE
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Coordination Committee
 
 
District Rotary Foundation Coordination Committee
member Name Info ImgAlexandru Val CONDURACHE
member photo
District Rotary Identity and Brand Center Image
 
 
District Rotary Identity and Brand Center Image
member Name Info ImgOvidiu Valeriu COS
member photo
District International Service Chair
 
 
District International Service Chair
member Name Info ImgDan COSTINEANU
member photo
District Tennis Subcommittee Chair
 
 
District Tennis Subcommittee Chair
member Name Info ImgIoana Cristescu
member photo
District Rotaract Committee Chair
 
 
District Rotaract Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgAurel Damian
member photo
District Event & Logistic Adviser
 
 
District Event & Logistic Adviser
member Name Info ImgDan DANCI
member photo
District Golf Subcommittee Chair
 
 
District Golf Subcommittee Chair
member Name Info ImgAhmet Hamdi DEMIREL
member photo
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee
 
 
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee
member Name Info ImgCarmen Rodica DIACONESCU
member photo
District Resource Group Health & Hunger Committee
 
 
District Resource Group Health & Hunger Committee
member Name Info ImgPetrisor Diculescu
member photo
District Administrative Office Coordinator
 
 
District Administrative Office Coordinator
member Name Info ImgRadu Dragos DIMECA
member photo
District Resource Group Economic and Comm
 
 
District Resource Group Economic and Comm
member Name Info ImgCorneliu DINCĂ
member photo
District Strategic Planning Chair
 
 
District Strategic Planning Chair
member Name Info ImgClaudia Dorobat
member photo
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee Co Chair
 
 
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee Co Chair
District Legal Officers
member Name Info ImgVictoria DURAN
member photo
Rotary Foundation Stewardship Chair
 
 
Rotary Foundation Stewardship Chair
member Name Info ImgLia Lucia EPURE
member photo
District Public Relations Com.NewsLetter & Rotary Magazine
 
 
District Public Relations Com.NewsLetter & Rotary Magazine
member Name Info ImgMariana Faur
member photo
Rotary Foundation Grants Co Chair
 
 
Rotary Foundation Grants Co Chair
member Name Info ImgLiliana FILIP
member photo
Long Term Outbound Youth Exchange Officer
 
 
Long Term Outbound Youth Exchange Officer
member Name Info ImgPetru FRĂSILĂ
member photo
District Public Image Committee
 
 
District Public Image Committee
member Name Info ImgDan GAIŢĂ
member photo
Disease Prevention and Treatment Committee Chair
 
 
Disease Prevention and Treatment Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgJoseph GEEBELEN
member photo
District International Service Co Chair
 
 
District International Service Co Chair
member Name Info ImgIon GEORGIU
member photo
District Conference Committee
 
 
District Conference Committee
member Name Info ImgGeorgeta Gheorghe
member photo
Disease Prevention "Dinti Frumosi copii sanatosi"
 
 
Disease Prevention "Dinti Frumosi copii sanatosi"
member Name Info ImgRamona GÎDEA
member photo
District Projects Committee Chair
 
 
District Projects Committee Chair
District Sergeant at Arms
member Name Info ImgMihaela GORODCOV
member photo
World Community Service & ProjectLINK Chair
 
 
World Community Service & ProjectLINK Chair
member Name Info ImgCosmin GRAPINI
member photo
District Chair Vocational Service
 
 
District Chair Vocational Service
member Name Info ImgNelu Hudrea
member photo
District Conference Committee
 
 
District Conference Committee
member Name Info ImgIosif IENEI
member photo
Major Donors Foundation Chair
 
 
Major Donors Foundation Chair
member Name Info ImgFlorin Gheorghe ILIESCU
member photo
District Resource Group Water & Sanitation Chair
 
 
District Resource Group Water & Sanitation Chair
member Name Info ImgOvidiu-Andrei ILISAN
member photo
District Public Image Committee
 
 
District Public Image Committee
member Name Info ImgMihai IONESCU
member photo
Rotary Global Rewards Chair
 
 
Rotary Global Rewards Chair
member Name Info ImgMagdalena IORGA
member photo
District Proiects Committee
 
 
District Proiects Committee
member Name Info ImgAlexandru-Constantin IOTE
member photo
District Rotary Friendship Exchange Chair
 
 
District Rotary Friendship Exchange Chair
member Name Info ImgGiovana Iuhasz
member photo
Rotary Foundation Fundraising Chair
 
 
Rotary Foundation Fundraising Chair
member Name Info ImgCornel JURCA
member photo
District Conference Committee Chair
 
 
District Conference Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgJanos KAJAN
member photo
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
 
 
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
member Name Info ImgCălin Florin LAZĂR
member photo
Rotary Foundation Grants Chair
 
 
Rotary Foundation Grants Chair
 
Governor Rotary Councillors
member Name Info ImgAdrian LUCA
member photo
District Sports Committee Chair
 
 
District Sports Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgAdrian MAGDAŞ
member photo
District Proiects Committee
 
 
District Proiects Committee
member Name Info ImgIon Maris
member photo
District Rotary Magazine Subcommittee
 
 
District Rotary Magazine Subcommittee
member Name Info ImgVictor MARTIN
member photo
Disease Prevention "Salvati inima unui copil"
 
 
Disease Prevention "Salvati inima unui copil"
member Name Info ImgOtto Peter MELTZER
member photo
District Community Service Chair
 
 
District Community Service Chair
member Name Info ImgAndrian MIHEI
member photo
District Yachting Subcommittee Chair
 
 
District Yachting Subcommittee Chair
member Name Info ImgSimion MIHON
member photo
District Finance Committee Committee
 
 
District Finance Committee Committee
member Name Info ImgMarian MIHORDEA
member photo
Youth Exchange Program District Trainers
 
 
Youth Exchange Program District Trainers
member Name Info ImgBucur Milancovici
member photo
District Programs Chair
 
 
District Programs Chair
member Name Info ImgEusebia MINDIRIGIU
member photo
District Advisory Committee Chair
 
 
District Advisory Committee Chair
Consilier organizare Centenarul Unirii
District Rally Subcommittee Chair
member Name Info ImgFlorin MITU
member photo
District Resource Group Health & Hunger Committee Chair
 
 
District Resource Group Health & Hunger Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgMarian MOCAN
member photo
District Governor Nominee Committee Chair
 
 
District Governor Nominee Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgAdrian MOLNAR
member photo
Disease Prevention and Treatment Committee CoChair
 
 
Disease Prevention and Treatment Committee CoChair
District Conference Committee
member Name Info ImgMeda Neagoe
member photo
District Resource Group Service and Disaster Relief Chair
 
 
District Resource Group Service and Disaster Relief Chair
member Name Info ImgMarian Petre NEAGOE
member photo
District Membership Development Committee Chair
 
 
District Membership Development Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgOlivia Nitescu
member photo
District Coordinator Basic Education and Literacy Chair
 
 
District Coordinator Basic Education and Literacy Chair
District Historian
member Name Info ImgVioleta OLTEAN
member photo
District Major Donors Chair
 
 
District Major Donors Chair
 
Logistics and Events Planning Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgAlexandru Popa
member photo
Word Community Service & Project LINK Data Co Chair
 
 
Word Community Service & Project LINK Data Co Chair
member Name Info ImgAdrian Popa
member photo
District Conference Committee
 
 
District Conference Committee
member Name Info ImgMarian Victor Popa
member photo
District Website coordinator
 
 
District Website coordinator
member Name Info ImgDaniel-Radu POPESCU
member photo
District Representative COL RI
 
 
District Representative COL RI
member Name Info ImgGheorghe Paul POPESCU
member photo
District Ski Subcommittee Chair
 
 
District Ski Subcommittee Chair
member Name Info ImgTudorel POPESCU
member photo
Distruct Vocational Service Trainer
 
 
Distruct Vocational Service Trainer
member Name Info ImgDragos Preda
member photo
District Strategic Partnerships Committee COChair
 
 
District Strategic Partnerships Committee COChair
member Name Info ImgValentin Ovidiu PREDA
member photo
District Res. Gr. Eco. and Community Development Chair
 
 
District Res. Gr. Eco. and Community Development Chair
member Name Info ImgDumitru-Dorin PRUNARIU
member photo
District Awards and Recognition Committee Chair
 
 
District Awards and Recognition Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgGabriela PUȘKAȘ
member photo

Gabriela PUȘKAȘ

District New Generation Committee Chair
 
 
District New Generation Committee Chair
 
District Directory Chair
 
District Rotary Alumni Co Chair
member Name Info ImgGeorgeta RUS
member photo
District Resource Group Maternal and Child Health
 
 
District Resource Group Maternal and Child Health
member Name Info ImgIoana Safirescu
member photo
Long Term Outbound Youth Exchange Coordinator
 
 
Long Term Outbound Youth Exchange Coordinator
member Name Info ImgVasile Saplacan
member photo
District Event & Logistic Adviser
 
 
District Event & Logistic Adviser
member Name Info ImgRadu Mircea SAVULOV
member photo
District New Generation Service Exchange Resource - Contact
 
 
District New Generation Service Exchange Resource - Contact
member Name Info ImgStela Gabriela SĂSĂRAN
member photo
Rotary International Convention Promotion Chair
 
 
Rotary International Convention Promotion Chair
member Name Info ImgIlie SBUCIUMELEA
member photo
Long Term Inbound Youth Exchange Coordinator
 
 
Long Term Inbound Youth Exchange Coordinator
member Name Info ImgMircea SOLOVĂSTRU
member photo
District Strategic Partnerships Committee Chair
 
 
District Strategic Partnerships Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgAdrian STAN
member photo
District Rotakid Committee Chair
 
 
District Rotakid Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgDaniela STANCU
member photo
District Resource Group Humanitarian Service Co Chair
 
 
District Resource Group Humanitarian Service Co Chair
member Name Info ImgAndrei Stoian
member photo
District Public Relations NGO, State org.
 
 
District Public Relations NGO, State org.
District Event Advisers
 
District Art Advisers
member Name Info ImgMaria TANASĂ
member photo
District Rotakid EXTENSIE Chair
 
 
District Rotakid EXTENSIE Chair
District Trainer
member Name Info ImgLaurenţiu TINCU
member photo
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee
 
 
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee
member Name Info ImgMihai Mircea TOTPAL
member photo
District Public Relations Social Networks - FB
 
 
District Public Relations Social Networks - FB
member Name Info ImgSorina TULAN
member photo
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
 
 
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
District Legal Advisor
member Name Info ImgCorina Mihaela Turner
member photo
District Resource Group Service and Disaster Relief
 
 
District Resource Group Service and Disaster Relief
District Legal Advisor
member Name Info ImgMeda Annemarie VASILIU
member photo
Protocol and Hospitality Committee Chair
 
 
Protocol and Hospitality Committee Chair
 
District Interact Committee Chair
member Name Info ImgMihaela VLAD
member photo
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee Chair
 
 
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee Chair
member Name Info ImgGabriel VLĂDUŢ
member photo
District Strategic Partnerships BALKAN ZONE Chair
 
 
District Strategic Partnerships BALKAN ZONE Chair
member Name Info ImgCristina VOINA
member photo
Youth Exchange Program Chair
 
 
Youth Exchange Program Chair
member Name Info ImgCatrinel ZAHARIA
member photo
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
 
 
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
member Name Info ImgAdriana ZGĂBEI
member photo
Rotary Community Corps Chair
 
 
Rotary Community Corps Chair
member Name Info ImgIonut Leonard ZLATE
member photo
District Chair Annual Fund Contributions
 
 
District Chair Annual Fund Contributions